Club Info‎ > ‎Results‎ > ‎2015 Results‎ > ‎

2015 SD Region Tourney

2015 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Results for Harrisburg

Tots 37 - Tristan Stoeser's place is 3rd
Tots 40 - Elliot Lueth's place is 5th
Tots 40 - Trig Johnson's place is 6th
Tots 40 - Ridge Moe's place is DNP
Tots 40 - Oliver Johnson's place is 2nd
Tots 49 - Brady Larson's place is 3rd
Tots 53 - Logan Johns's place is 2nd
Tots 57 - Beck Benzel's place is 3rd
Tots 57 - Grant Larson's place is 4th
Tots HWT - Alex Adler's place is 1st

Bantam 44 - Tor Johnson's place is 6th
Bantam 44 - Ivan Johnson's place is 3rd
Bantam 50 - Daniel OConnor's place is 5th
Bantam 53 - Taedyn Bialas's place is DNP
Bantam 53 - Danny Cleveland's place is DNP
Bantam 53 - Michael Hurney's place is DNP
Bantam 57 - Braden Powell's place is DNP
Bantam 57 - Griffin Smith's place is DNP
Bantam 57 - Dylan O`Connor's place is 2nd
Bantam 57 - Chris Simunek's place is DNP
Bantam 57 - William Shields's place is DNP
Bantam 57 - Tayge Privett's place is 6th
Bantam 65 - Garrett Johnson's place is 5th

Midgets 53 - Emory Johnson's place is 4th
Midgets 53 - Turner Gordon's place is 1st
Midgets 56 - Zachary Bartels's place is DNP
Midgets 59 - Danny Meyer's place is 6th
Midgets 63 - Carter Ractliffe's place is 2nd
Midgets 63 - Hunter Wagner's place is DNP
Midgets 63 - Gavin Shields's place is DNP 
Midgets 67 - Ayson Rice's place is 1st
Midgets 67 - Soren Aadland's place is 3rd
Midgets 72 - Teegen Stauffacher's place is 4th
Midgets 72 - Cayl Rollinger's place is DNP
Midgets 72 - Mason Harris's place is DNP
Midgets 72 - Logan O`Connor's place is 2nd
Midgets 77 - Bram Benzel's place is 3rd
Midgets 77 - Gage Studemann's place is 6th
Midgets 77 - Colton Krog's place is DNP
Midgets 89 - Jayce Dornbusch's place is 5th
Midgets 134 - Joshua Rydberg's place is 1st

Novice 60 - Peyton Tryon's place is 3rd
Novice 68 - Jesse Johnson's place is 6th
Novice 68 - Korbyn Ockenga's place is 3rd
Novice 68 - Andy Meyer's place is 1st
Novice 72 - Gavin Smith's place is DNP
Novice 82 - Layton Juel's place is 6th
Novice 82 - Caleb Kanable's place is 4th
Novice 82 - Jagger Gribble's place is 3rd
Novice 87 - Jake Cox's place is 5th
Novice 93 - Ryan Hirschkorn's place is 2nd
Novice 100 - Lucas Slack's place is 1st
Novice 117 - Gavin Gulbranson's place is 1st
Novice 127 - Jace Jones's place is 3rd
Novice HWT - Riley Zomermaand's place is 6th

Schoolboy 80 - Kayden Kummer's place is 4th
Schoolboy 90 - Aaron Ideker's place is 3rd
Schoolboy 100 - Jaxson Waugh's place is 2nd
Schoolboy 100 - Dylan Hage's place is 6th
Schoolboy 105 - Josh Brunz's place is DNP
Schoolboy 110 - Ryan Meyer's place is 1st
Schoolboy 130 - Trey Stauffacher's place is 5th
Schoolboy 140 - Josh Tassler's place is 6th

Cadets 106 - Maxwell Johnson's place is 5th
Cadets 113 - Jacob Hanssen's place is 1st
Cadets 120 - Michael Kumlien's place is 2nd
Cadets 126 - Nolan Hoback's place is 1st
Cadets 138 - Nick Schirado's place is 1st
Cadets 145 - Collin Kehrwald's place is 1st
Cadets 152 - Cade Bruggeman's place is 1st
Cadets 160 - Ethan Kanable's place is 1st
Cadets 170 - Logan Warzecha's place is 1st
Comments