Club Info‎ > ‎Results‎ > ‎2016 Results‎ > ‎

2016 SD District Results

2016 SDWCA District 9 Tournament Results for Harrisburg
Tots 43 - Blake Bast's place is 3rd
Tots 46 - Oliver Johnson's place is 6th
Tots 53 - Cooper Sivesind's place is 1st

Midgets 50 - Ivan Johnson's place is 1st
Midgets 56 - Emory Johnson's place is 1st

Novice 60 - Turner Gordon's place is 5th
Novice 64 - Zachary Bartels's place is 5th
Novice 72 - Ayson Rice's place is 1st
Novice 72 - Sawyer Tolk's place is 5th

2016 SDWCA District 10 Tournament Results for Harrisburg Tigers
Tots 37 - Jonah Aadland's place is 2nd
Tots 43 - Tristan Stoeser's place is 1st
Tots 49 - Trig Johnson's place is 3rd


Bantam 47 - Elliot Lueth's place is 8th
Bantam 47 - Caden Roe's place is 4th
Bantam 50 - Wyatt Davidson's place is 1st
Bantam 50 - Clay Thedens's place is 3rd
Bantam 50 - Myles Kettwig's place is 6th
Bantam 53 - John Anderson's place is 4th
Bantam 57 - Logan Johns - DNP
Bantam 57 - Danny Cleveland's place is 1st
Bantam 57 - Quinn Buus - DNP
Bantam 57 - Brady Larson's place is 6th
Bantam 61 - Grant Larson's place is 1st
Bantam 65 - Riley Zoellner's place is 6th
Bantam 65 - Beck Benzel's place is 7th
Bantam 65 - Harrison Bures - DNP
Bantam 65 - Caden Petrick's place is 5th
Bantam 76 - Alex Adler's place is 1st
Bantam 83 - Hunter Erickson's place is 1st
Bantam HWT - Easton Larson's place is 1st


Midgets 50 - Tor Johnson's place is 2nd
Midgets 56 - Darin Dykstra's place is 5th
Midgets 56 - Daniel O`Connor's place is 2nd
Midgets 59 - Griffin Smith's place is 3rd
Midgets 63 - Karter Brager's place is 6th
Midgets 63 - Dylan O`Connor - DNP
Midgets 63 - Tyler Wurth's place is 2nd
Midgets 63 - Tayge Privett's place is 5th
Midgets 67 - Chris Simunek's place is 4th
Midgets 67 - Braden Powell's place is 6th
Midgets 77 - Garrett Johnson's place is 4th
Midgets 82 - Logan O`Connor's place is 1st
Midgets 82 - Aidan Kanable's place is 5th
Midgets 82 - Mason Harris's place is 3rd
Midgets 82 - Sam Sutton's place is 7th
Midgets 89 - Bram Benzel's place is 1st
Midgets 89 - Logan Cordell's place is 2nd

Novice 64 - Peyton Tryon's place is 1st
Novice 68 - Soren Aadland's place is 1st
Novice 68 - Jake Isakson's place is 2nd
Novice 68 - Carter Ractliffe's place is 3rd
Novice 72 - Hunter Wagner's place is 1st
Novice 72 - Jadyn Schilling's place is 2nd
Novice 77 - Gavin Smith's place is 2nd

Novice 82 - Jayce Dornbusch's place is 6th
Novice 82 - Teegen Stauffacher's place is 3rd
Novice 100 - Jake Cox's place is 2nd
Novice 100 - Ryan Hirschkorn's place is 1st
Novice 108 - Lucas Slack's place is 1st
Novice 108 - Colin Horrocks's place is 5th
Novice 127 - Jordan Zoellner's place is 1st
Novice HWT - Riley Zomermaand's place is 1st

Schoolboy 75 - Korbyn Ockenga's place is 2nd
Schoolboy 75 - Andy Meyer's place is 1st
Schoolboy 85 - Caleb Kanable's place is 2nd
Schoolboy 100 - Alec Steever's place is 3rd
Schoolboy 100 - Nathan Horrocks's place is 2nd
Schoolboy 105 - Jake Marshall's place is 2nd
Schoolboy 125 - Joshua Brunz's place is 2nd
Schoolboy 140 - Gavin Gulbranson's place is 2nd
Schoolboy 150 - Jace Jones's place is 2nd


GirlsBantam 53 - Destinee Wagner's place is 1st
GirlsBantam 61 - Autumn Bryant's place is 1st


GirlsMidgets 77 - Dessa Bryant's place is 1st

GirlsSchoolboy 115 - Hannah Wagner's place is 1st