Club Info‎ > ‎Results‎ > ‎2016 Results‎ > ‎

2016 SD Region Results

2016 SDWCA Region 5 Tournament Results for Harrisburg Tigers
Tots 37 - Jonah Aadland's place is 2nd
Tots 43 - Tristan Stoeser's place is 1st
Tots 43 - Blake Bast's place is 5th
Tots 46 - Oliver Johnson's place is 5th
Tots 49 - Trig Johnson's place is 2nd

Bantam 47 - Caden Roe's place is 3rd
Bantam 47 - Elliot Lueth - DNP
Bantam 50 - Wyatt Davidson's place is 5th
Bantam 50 - Myles Kettwig - DNP
Bantam 50 - Clay Thedens - DNP
Bantam 53 - John Anderson - DNP
Bantam 57 - Danny Cleveland's place is 2nd
Bantam 57 - Brady Larson - DNP
Bantam 61 - Grant Larson's place is 4th
Bantam 65 - Caden Petrick - DNP
Bantam 65 - Riley Zoellner - DNP
Bantam 76 - Alex Adler's place is 4th
Bantam 83 - Hunter Erickson's place is 1st
Bantam HWT - Easton Larson's place is 1st

Midgets 50 - Ivan Johnson's place is 2nd
Midgets 56 - Emory Johnson's place is 1st
Midgets 56 - Daniel O`Connor's place is 6th
Midgets 59 - Griffin Smith - DNP
Midgets 63 - Karter Brager - DNP

Midgets 63 - Tayge Privett - DNP
Midgets 63 - Tyler Wurth's place is 3rd
Midgets 67 - Braden Powell - DNP
Midgets 67 - Chris Simunek - DNP
Midgets 77 - Garrett Johnson - DNP
Midgets 82 - Mason Harris's place is 6th
Midgets 82 - Sam Sutton - DNP
Midgets 82 - Aidan Kanable - DNP
Midgets 82 - Logan O`Connor's place is 1st
Midgets 89 - Logan Cordell's place is 4th
Midgets 89 - Bram Benzel's place is 2nd

Novice 60 - Turner Gordon's place is 3rd
Novice 64 - Zachary Bartels - DNP
Novice 64 - Peyton Tryon's place is 3rd
Novice 68 - Jake Isakson's place is 5th
Novice 68 - Soren Aadland's place is 3rd
Novice 68 - Carter Ractliffe's place is 4th

Novice 72 - Ayson Rice's place is 1st
Novice 72 - Jadyn Schilling – DNP

Novice 72 - Sawyer Tolk's place is 6th
Novice 72 - Hunter Wagner's place is 5th
Novice 77 - Gavin Smith's place is 5th
Novice 82 - Teegen Stauffacher - DNP
Novice 82 - Jayce Dornbusch - DNP
Novice 100 - Ryan Hirschkorn's place is 1st
Novice 100 - Jake Cox's place is 2nd
Novice 108 - Colin Horrocks - DNP
Novice 108 - Lucas Slack's place is 1st
Novice 127 - Jordan Zoellner's place is 4th
Novice HWT - Riley Zomermaand's place is 1st

Schoolboy 75 - Korbyn Ockenga's place is 2nd
Schoolboy 75 - Andy Meyer's place is 1st
Schoolboy 100 - Nathan Horrocks's place is 5th
Schoolboy 100 - Alec Steever - DNP
Schoolboy 105 - Jake Marshall's place is 4th
Schoolboy 125 - Joshua Brunz's place is 4th
Schoolboy 140 - Gavin Gulbranson's place is 3rd
Schoolboy 150 - Jace Jones's place is 3rd

Cadets 138 - Michael Kumlien's place is 1st
Cadets 160 - Nicholas Schirado's place is 1st

Cadets 285 - Parker Poppe's place is 3rd


GirlsBantam 53 - Destinee Wagner's place is 1st
GirlsBantam 61 - Autumn Bryant's place is 1st

GirlsMidgets 77 - Dessa Bryant's place is 1st

GirlsSchoolBoy 115 - Hannah Wagner's place is 1st